Chauffeured transfers in Fethiye · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Fethiye with the fare shown first
Fethiye arranges pre-booked transfers in Fethiye (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 31 destinations in Fethiye, each with its page
- Katrancı Bay Nature Parkfrom TRY 1,646.0043 min
- Club Tuana Fethiyefrom TRY 1,744.0047 min
- Liberty Fabayfrom TRY 1,792.0047 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Fethiye requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Fethiye and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
31
destinations in Fethiye
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
43 min
Dalaman Airport → Katrancı Bay Nature Park
Prices by route
Guide prices in Fethiye, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Dalaman Airport → Katrancı Bay Nature Park40.7 km · 43 minTRY 1,646.00from
- Dalaman Airport → Club Tuana Fethiye43.3 km · 47 minTRY 1,744.00from
- Dalaman Airport → Liberty Fabay44.9 km · 47 minTRY 1,792.00from
- Dalaman Airport → Liberty Signa45 km · 47 minTRY 1,795.00from
- Dalaman Airport → XO Cape Arnna45.5 km · 47 minTRY 1,810.00from
- Dalaman Airport → Jiva Beach Resort48.2 km · 49 minTRY 1,901.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dalaman Airport → Katrancı Bay Nature Park | 40.7 km | 43 min | TRY 1,646.00 | See details |
| Dalaman Airport → Club Tuana Fethiye | 43.3 km | 47 min | TRY 1,744.00 | See details |
| Dalaman Airport → Liberty Fabay | 44.9 km | 47 min | TRY 1,792.00 | See details |
| Dalaman Airport → Liberty Signa | 45 km | 47 min | TRY 1,795.00 | See details |
| Dalaman Airport → XO Cape Arnna | 45.5 km | 47 min | TRY 1,810.00 | See details |
| Dalaman Airport → Jiva Beach Resort | 48.2 km | 49 min | TRY 1,901.00 | See details |
Within Fethiye
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Fethiye, at the same fixed price.
- Bus Station → SELIN DENTAL CLINIC (Ortodonti Uzmanı)1.7 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Bus Station → Amyntas Rock Tombs0.5 km · 1 minTRY 150.00from
- Bus Station → Ancient City of Telmessos0.6 km · 1 minTRY 150.00from
- Bus Station → Private Lokman Hekim Esnaf Hospital1.3 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Bus Station → Bus Stop2.2 km · 4 minTRY 150.00from
- Bus Station → Fethiye 3 Nolu So3.2 km · 5 minTRY 181.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bus Station → SELIN DENTAL CLINIC (Ortodonti Uzmanı) | 1.7 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Bus Station → Amyntas Rock Tombs | 0.5 km | 1 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Bus Station → Ancient City of Telmessos | 0.6 km | 1 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Bus Station → Private Lokman Hekim Esnaf Hospital | 1.3 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Bus Station → Bus Stop | 2.2 km | 4 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Bus Station → Fethiye 3 Nolu So | 3.2 km | 5 min | TRY 181.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Fethiye
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Dalaman Airport
from TRY 1,646.00Airport
Ege, 48770 Dalaman/Muğla
See prices and book →Bus Station
from TRY 150.00Station
Cumhuriyet, Gaffar Okkan Cd. No:36, 48303 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →Bus Stop
from TRY 150.00Station
Babataşı, 1055. Sk. No:7, 48300 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →Dr. Hakan Keskin & Dr. Adem Eke Klinik ( Walk-in Doctor )
from TRY 425.00Hospital
Ölüdeniz, Cumhuriyet Cd. No:4, 48300 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →Fethiye 2 Nolu So
from TRY 231.00Hospital
Akarca, Namık Kemal Cd. 89a, 48300 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →Fethiye 3 Nolu So
from TRY 181.00Hospital
Pazaryeri, 405. Sk. No:1, 48300 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →Fethiye State Hospital
from TRY 222.00Hospital
Akarca, Mustafa Kemal Blv. No:212, 48300 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →Letoon Private Hospital
from TRY 207.00Hospital
Pazaryeri Mah Süleyman Demirel Bulvarı, Şehit Hasan, Küçükçoban Cad No: 22, 48300 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →Ölüdeniz So Tabipliği
from TRY 425.00Hospital
Ölüdeniz, 48300 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →Private Lokman Hekim Esnaf Hospital
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Tuzla Mah., Sadi Pekin Cad, Tuzla, 54. Sokak No:3, 48300 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →SELIN DENTAL CLINIC (Ortodonti Uzmanı)
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Erasta avm karşısı A101 yanı, Taşyaka, 203. Sk. no:32 D:2, 48303 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →Club & Hotel Letoonia
from TRY 354.00Hotel
Karagözler, Fevzi Çakmak Cd. No:82, 48300 Fethiye/Muğla
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Fethiye?
In Fethiye and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Fethiye centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Fethiye?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Fethiye?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Fethiye?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Fethiye, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car